» » Kiko Veneno, Smash & Tabletom - Abriendo Territorios

Kiko Veneno, Smash & Tabletom - Abriendo Territorios mp3 play

Рекомендуется для Choka Choka - Kiko Rivera Feat.

Рекомендуется для Choka Choka - Kiko Rivera Feat.

Tabletom - Zero Zero, perteneciente al álbum "Mezclalina" (1979) Letra: "Hoy hace buen tiempo y busco alimento, en los elementos y en. .Tabletom - Zero Zero, perteneciente al álbum "Mezclalina" (1979).

009 Type: CD, Compilation Country: Spain Date of released: 2000 Category: Rock, Latin, Blues, Folk, World, & Country Style: Flamenco. Kiko Veneno - Abriendo Territorios MP3 version.

Real Name: José María López Sanfeliu. Pequeño Salvaje (Album). Nuevos Medios, Nuevos Medios.

He was brought up in a military home in Figueres, grew up in Cádiz finally settling down in Seville. He got the nickname Kiko while studying at university. In 1977 they produced the eponymous album Veneno produced by Ricardo Pachon. Although not a great hit at the time it is now considered a classic Spanish album. In 1979 he collaborated with Camarón de la Isla, the famous gypsy flamenco singer, on the classic album La leyenda del tiempo. In 1982 he published his first solo album Seré Mecánico por Ti, produced by Jose Luis de Carlos, which had a poor commercial performance. During the 1980s he continued to publish songs but due to lack of commercial success he had to supplement his music working for the council of Seville.

Chords for Tabletom - 30 Años de Rock - 15. El reggae de las macetas (con Raimundo Amador y Kiko Veneno). Play along with guitar, ukulele, or piano with interactive chords and diagrams. Includes transpose, capo hints, changing speed and much more. Tabletom - 30 Años de Rock - 15.

All songs and all albums Kiko Veneno You can listen for information on the site. Download the album or mp3, watch videos Kiko Veneno. All video clips of all the songs are here. All audio materials of Kiko Veneno are presented solely for information. All styles of audio music. ru All rights are reserved by their respective owners. On this site you can find any kind of music except for MP3 download.

kiko veneno, kiko veneno youtube José María López Sanfeliu born April 3, 1952 born in Figueres, Girona is a Spanish musician better known by his stage name Kiko Veneno. 2 Selected discography. 23 Kiko Veneno and Pepe Begines. 24 Compilation albums. In 1979 he collaborated with Camarón de la Isla, the famous gypsy flamenco singer, on the classic album La leyenda del tiempo In 1982 he published his first solo album Seré Mecánico por Ti, produced by Jose Luis de Carlos, which had a poor commercial performance During the 1980s he continued to publish songs but due to lack of commercial success he.

Coge la Guitarra, 04:18.

Está muy bien eso del cariño.

Tracklist

1 Veneno Los Delincuentes
2 Veneno La Muchachita (Canción Antinacionalista Zamorana)
3 Veneno San José De Arimatea
4 Kiko Veneno Ratitas Divinas
5 Kiko Veneno Quítate La Bata
6 Kiko Veneno Joselito
7 Kiko Veneno En Un Mercedes Blanco
8 Kiko Veneno Currito Ta Ta Ta
9 Smash El Garrotín
10 Smash El Blues De La Alameda
11 Smash Tangos De Ketama
12 Tabletom Me Estoy Quitando

Companies, etc.

  • Copyright (c) – Sony Music Entertainment (Spain) S.A.
  • Copyright (c) – Serdisco
  • Copyright (c) – BMG Ariola S.A.
  • Copyright (c) – BMG Music Spain, S.A.

Notes

Deposito Legal B-477518-2000

Kiko Veneno, Smash  & Tabletom - Abriendo Territorios mp3 play

Performer: Kiko Veneno

Title: Abriendo Territorios

Date of release: 2000

Style: Flamenco

Genre: Rock / Latin / Blues / Folk music

Size MP3: 1145 mb

Size FLAC: 1750 mb

Rating: 4.9 / 5

Votes: 722

Other Formats: ASF AU MIDI DTS VQF DMF TTA

Related to Kiko Veneno, Smash & Tabletom - Abriendo Territorios Albums