» » Corrado Castellari / The Temptations - Precisamente... / Plastic Man

Corrado Castellari / The Temptations - Precisamente... / Plastic Man mp3 play

Plastic Man - The Temptations from album "MASTERPIECE" in 1973 Dennis Edwards Richard Street Damon Harris Melvin Franklin Otis Williams.

Deutsch English Español Français Italiano 日本語. アーティスト情報を編集. 名: Corrado Castellari. ロフィール: Italian author, composer and performer born in Bologna 23 September 1945 and died in Voghera 23 November 2013. Complete songwriter and musician, was one of the most prolific Italian authors.

Listen to online Corrado Castellari, Temptations, The - Precisamente. On this page you can not listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. All materials are provided for educational purposes. Plastic Man from authorized sellers.

He wrote some lyrics for the songs by his younger brother, the singer and songwriter Corrado Castellari. His most successful was Coraggio E Paura written for Iva Zanicchi in 1971.

Precisamente di che segno sei, per favore?Vorrei sapere a stelle come stai, cosa seiDi conseguenza io saprò se innamorarmi Di una donna come te, uguale a te. In congiunzione, luna e sole vanno nel cieloStupefacente imitazione fatta per noiSe devo credere agli dei, sono sicuri i sogni mieiNon sbaglierai, non sbaglierei.

The Ultimate Collection is a compact disc by The Temptations, released on Motown Records, catalogue 314530562-2, in March 1997. It is a collection of singles comprising many of the group's greatest hits, with liner notes written by producer Harry Weinger

Artist: Corrado Castellari. Download Corrado Castellari - Angeli. Angeli: Best 2 songs. Corrado Castellari - Dimmi Margherita 03:27. Corrado Castellari - Con Tutto Il Cuore 03:11. Corrado Castellari: best 2 tracks. Corrado Castellari - Vieni Via Il Provinciale, 2007 03:52. Corrado Castellari - Marylin Donna, 2008 04:31. Artist: Corrado Castellari.

Melody Castellari was born in Bologna (Italy). She is the daughter of Italian singer, vocalist, songwriter Norina Piras and Italian author, composer and performer Corrado Castellari. Her musical career started as she was only 8, when she started singing children's songs. Then, only 13, she went on to have great success singing "live" in clubs and disco-pubs all around her home town. Recentely, Melody Squad have published an EP entitled Big Bag containing 5 songs. 2 videos were also shot. A new album is currently in preparation. 2008 : Melody was featured on Roby Montano's single More & More. 2009 : she appeared on Roby Montano's next single Oh La Love I. .

The Temptations - Plastic man. Album version.

AKA: Zero Nero and Bibap. About Corrado Castellari. Corrado Castellari (Bologna, 23 settembre 1945 – Voghera, 23 novembre 2013) è stato un cantautore e compositore italiano. Popular Corrado Castellari songs. Il Testamento Di Tito. Cristiano Malgioglio. Da quando mi hai lasciata.

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Corrado Castellari Precisamente...
Producer – C. Castellari*Written-By – Camillo Castellari, Corrado Castellari, Stefano Scandolara
3:07
AA The Temptations Plastic Man
Producer – Norman WhitfieldWritten-By – N. Whitfield*
6:45

Companies, etc.

  • Made By – Rifi Record Company S.p.A.
  • Distributed By – Rifi Record Company S.p.A.

Notes

Esclusiva per Juke-Box. Vietata la vendita al pubblico (For Jukebox use only. Not for public sale)

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout area side A): 16547 A 16-7-73
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout area side AA): 64163 A
  • Rights Society: SIAE

Corrado Castellari / The Temptations - Precisamente... / Plastic Man mp3 play

Performer: Corrado Castellari

Title: Precisamente... / Plastic Man

Date of release: 1973

Style: Chanson, Funk

Genre: Sincere music / Pop

Size MP3: 1201 mb

Size FLAC: 1191 mb

Rating: 4.2 / 5

Votes: 358

Other Formats: VQF AAC DTS MP2 RA MP4 AHX

Related to Corrado Castellari / The Temptations - Precisamente... / Plastic Man Albums