» » Niña Pastori - Qué Pena

Niña Pastori - Qué Pena mp3 play

Listen to Se visten de Soleás from La Paquera de Jerez's Camarón de la Isla for free, and see the artwork, lyrics and similar artists.

Santana's "IUna Noche en Napoles ft. Lila Downs, Soledad and Nina off of the to be released September 9th, 2014, Live Concert DVD, "Corazón Live it t. .

Chords for Niña Pastori - Que pena. Play along with guitar, ukulele, or piano with interactive chords and diagrams. Includes transpose, capo hints, changing speed and much more.

María Rosa García García better known as Niña Pastori is a Spanish flamenco singer (cantaora). She was born in San Fernando (Cádiz) on 15 January 1978. María Rosa García García was born in 1978 in the town of San Fernando in Cadiz. The youngest of five siblings and only daughter of a military man (José) and flamenco singer 'La Pastori'

Real Name: María Rosa García García.

Biography Niña Pastori is one of the more accomplished cantaoras among the generation of young pop-flamenco singers to emerge around the turn of the century. Niña Pastori - Vivo un Sueño (4:33) 04. Niña Pastori - Como Tú Ninguna (3:00) 05. Niña Pastori - Qué Pena (4:21) 06. Niña Pastori - Dos Que Se Quieren (3:18) 07. Niña Pastori - En una Canasta (3:49) 08. Niña Pastori - De Caramelo (4:30) 09. Niña Pastori - Morao (Nueva Versión) (3:27) 10.

Songs by Niña Pastori. Talk (0). This category lists all songs by the artist Niña Pastori. Niña Pastori:Qué Pena. Niña Pastori:Santo Romero.

A la venta el 6 de noviembre de 2015 "Amame como soy".

Released in 2009, Capricho de Mujer is the first greatest-hits collection from Spanish flamenco singer Niña Pastori. Featuring material from her Alejandro Sanz-produced early albums Entre Dos Puertos, Eres Luz, and Cañailla ("Tu Me Camelas," "Cartita de Amor," "La Aurora"), her covers LP Joyas Prestadas ("Vivir Sin Aire"), and her previous self-penned release Esperando Verte ("Capricho de Mujer"), the two-CD, 35-track collection is a.

Tracklist

1 Qué Pena 4:20

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – BMG Music Spain, S.A.
  • Copyright (c) – BMG Music Spain, S.A.

Notes

PVC bag
Extraído del CD/MC "Eres Luz"

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Depósito Legal: M-2783-99
  • Rights Society: SGAE-BIEM

Niña Pastori - Qué Pena mp3 play

Performer: Niña Pastori

Title: Qué Pena

Date of release: 1999

Style: Flamenco

Genre: Latin / Pop / Folk music

Size MP3: 1478 mb

Size FLAC: 1972 mb

Rating: 4.3 / 5

Votes: 164

Other Formats: MOD MPC ASF AC3 AHX XM VOX

Related to Niña Pastori - Qué Pena Albums