» » Stigmata - Stigmata 10/10

Stigmata - Stigmata 10/10 mp3 play

Свобода выберет смерть (Live).

Текст песни: Stronger than reason Stronger than lies The only truth I know Is the look in your eyes.

Chords for Stigmata (acoustic 1. 3. 2014) - Мои секунды with capo transposer, play along with guitar, piano, ukulele & mandolin.

Stigmata ‎– Stigmata 10/10. Matrix, Runout (Runout Side A): STIGMA 10 A¹ NILZ - THE EXCHANGE MPO. Matrix, Runout (Runout Side B): STIGMA 10 B¹ NILZ - THE EXCHANGE MPO. Matrix, Runout (Runout Side C): STIGMA 10 C¹ NILZ - THE EXCHANGE MPO. Matrix, Runout (Runout Side D): STIGMA 10 D¹ NILZ - THE EXCHANGE MPO. Other Versions (1 of 1) View All. Cat.

CommunitySee all. 25,979 people like this. 25,791 people follow this. AboutSee all. +94 77 728 7776.

Disc 2 - album live bonus. 1. Live Hard Die Hard. 5. Dancing on the Wire. 6. Wings of Darkness. 9. Kill the King (Rainbow Cover). 10. Do You Wanna Live Forever. Other productions from Tarot (FIN).

Stigmata (singular stigma) is a term used in Christian mysticism to describe the manifestations of bodily wounds, scars and pain in locations corresponding to the crucifixion wounds of Jesus Christ, such as the hands, wrists, and feet. An individual bearing the wounds of stigmata is referred to as a stigmatist or a stigmatic. The term originates from the line at the end of Saint Paul's Letter to the Galatians where he says, "I bear on my body the marks of Jesus.

Mord’A’Stigmata was formed in autumn 2004 in Bochnia, Poland by Static, Sickil, Doom L. Voxmord Stigmator V’nderer, and Sadist, each of them connected to the local black metal scene. Since the very beginning, the aim of a group was to make music different than the sounds of other extreme metal bands.

Tracklist

A1 Kronos 4:28
A2 Phobos 4:21
B1 Abraxis 4:28
B2 Canaima 4:41
C1 Abigor 4:48
C2 Samael 4:00
D1 Saragatanas 4:15
D2 Daath 4:40

Companies, etc.

  • Mastered At – The Exchange
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Distributed By – Prime Distribution

Credits

  • Mastered By – Nilz*

Notes

Latin words on label, side B:
"Et Vidi Mare Bestiam Ascendentem Habentem
Capita Septem Et Cornua Decem Et Super
Cornua Eius Decem Diademata Et Super Capita
Eius Nomina Blasphemiae"

Latin words on label, side D:
"Hic Sapientia Est Qui Habet Intellectum
Conputet Numerum Bestiae Numerus Enim Hominis Est
Et Numerus Eius Est 666"

Additional number on label: 496992 919932

Made in England

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): STIGMA 10 A¹ NILZ - THE EXCHANGE MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): STIGMA 10 B¹ NILZ - THE EXCHANGE MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side C): STIGMA 10 C¹ NILZ - THE EXCHANGE MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side D): STIGMA 10 D¹ NILZ - THE EXCHANGE MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
STIGMA 10 Stigmata Volume 10 ‎(2x12", W/Lbl) Stigmata STIGMA 10 Germany 2003


Stigmata - Stigmata 10/10 mp3 play

Performer: Stigmata

Title: Stigmata 10/10

Country: Germany

Date of release: 2003

Style: Techno

Genre: Electronic

Size MP3: 1999 mb

Size FLAC: 1336 mb

Rating: 4.7 / 5

Votes: 932

Other Formats: MMF AAC AU AHX FLAC DXD VOC

Related to Stigmata - Stigmata 10/10 Albums

Doomblade
Finally, the last in the row of the legendary stigmata-serie. This is a collector's item, if you like all the 9 others , then you certainly have to buy this one, damn rocking hard stuff. Typical Chris Liebing & Andre Walter style: hard, creepy sounds, sick breaks, ... what do you need more... !!
Doomblade
Finally, the last in the row of the legendary stigmata-serie. This is a collector's item, if you like all the 9 others , then you certainly have to buy this one, damn rocking hard stuff. Typical Chris Liebing & Andre Walter style: hard, creepy sounds, sick breaks, ... what do you need more... !!